Super Topics thumbnail

Super Topics

Psychological, Drama, Thriller

Stats

Reads:
1,831
Likes:
18
Subscribes:
163

Summary

In the near future, the world comes to an abrupt end, leaving only a few survivors

A young girl is forced into a game of life and death as she must clear various goals to survive

With the winning ticket being a chance at life, she takes up the challenge against mysterious forces

Credits

Kuaikan Comics
Publisher
Kuaikan Comics

Artworks

Other Facts

Last Updated
15 days ago
Age Rating
All Ages
Other Names

八十一道超纲题

Style Origin
Chinese Comics (Manhua)
Color
Full Color
Origin Media
Digital
Chapters
ongoing
Chapter 1
Chapter 1
Chapter 2
Chapter 2
Chapter 3
Chapter 3
Chapter 4
Chapter 4
Chapter 5
Chapter 5
Chapter 6
Chapter 6
Chapter 7
Chapter 7
Chapter 8
Chapter 8
Chapter 9
Chapter 9
Chapter 10
Chapter 10
See full chapter list

Preview

Read in High Definition

Read from Left to Right
Super Topics
Super Topics
Super Topics
Super Topics
Super Topics
Super Topics
Super Topics
Super Topics
Super Topics
Super Topics
Super Topics
Super Topics
Super Topics
Super Topics
Super Topics
Super Topics
Super Topics
Super Topics
Super Topics
Super Topics
Super Topics
Super Topics
Super Topics
Continue reading in the INKR Comics app
Read in App

Start reading for Free

Join INKR users worldwide and enjoy our full catalog with thousands of free chapters and new series updated daily.

Read Now

Similar titles

Population Zero

Population Zero

ongoing 29 chapters

read2.8K
Black Crow

Black Crow

completed 32 chapters

read4.1K
Animacore

Animacore

completed 6 chapters

read922
Elemental Kings

Elemental Kings

ongoing 11 chapters

read5.5K
Chroma

Chroma

ongoing 1 chapter

read271
The Dream Atelier

The Dream Atelier

ongoing 39 chapters

read3.4K
Legend's Battle

Legend's Battle

ongoing 24 chapters

read761
System Crashers

System Crashers

completed 6 chapters

read788
Lunar Helios

Lunar Helios

completed 6 chapters

read1.2K
Dissonance

Dissonance

ongoing 5 chapters

read1.5K
Keys to Xerona

Keys to Xerona

ongoing 8 chapters

read529
Tales Of A Cursebreaker

Tales Of A Cursebreaker

ongoing 71 chapters

read7.8K
Otaku Savior

Otaku Savior

ongoing 14 chapters

read1.9K
An Adventure in Paradise

An Adventure in Paradise

ongoing 84 chapters

read25.7K
Infinity Mailman

Infinity Mailman

ongoing 21 chapters

read1.9K
Dragon King Most Wanted

Dragon King Most Wanted

ongoing 3 chapters

read1.3K
Bizarre Bureau 749

Bizarre Bureau 749

ongoing 63 chapters

read9K
Intertwined

Intertwined

completed 7 chapters

read3K
Chronicles Of Heavenly Embers

Chronicles Of Heavenly Embers

completed 90 chapters

read23.1K
The Strange Wordsmith

The Strange Wordsmith

ongoing 38 chapters

read25.6K