Theory of Human Evolution thumbnail

Theory of Human Evolution

Fantasy, Drama, Mystery/Suspense

Stats

Reads:
1,470
Likes:
19
Subscribes:
156

Summary

Mysterious horrors lurk behind every corner, terrifying, but unknown to most of society

Witness as such horrors prey on humans, and in doing so reveal the worst of their humanity

A series of suspenseful comics centered around the supernatural and the truth of human nature

Credits

Kuaikan Comics
Publisher
Kuaikan Comics

Artworks

Other Facts

Last Updated
2 days ago
Age Rating
All Ages
Other Names

人类进化论

Style Origin
Chinese Comics (Manhua)
Color
Full Color
Origin Media
Digital
Chapters
ongoing
Chapter 1: Silent Box (1)
Chapter 1: Silent Box (1)
Chapter 2: Silent Box (2)
Chapter 2: Silent Box (2)
Chapter 3: Silent Box (3)
Chapter 3: Silent Box (3)
Chapter 4: Silent Box (4)
Chapter 4: Silent Box (4)
Chapter 5: Silent Box (5)
Chapter 5: Silent Box (5)
Chapter 6: Silent Box (6)
Chapter 6: Silent Box (6)
Chapter 7: Silent Box (7)
Chapter 7: Silent Box (7)
Chapter 8: Silent Box (8)
icon-lock-chapter-inkr
Chapter 8: Silent Box (8)
icon-lock-chapter-inkr

4

FREE with INKR Extra

Chapter 9: Silent Box (9)
icon-lock-chapter-inkr
Chapter 9: Silent Box (9)
icon-lock-chapter-inkr

4

FREE with INKR Extra

Chapter 10: Silent Box (10)
icon-lock-chapter-inkr
Chapter 10: Silent Box (10)
icon-lock-chapter-inkr

4

FREE with INKR Extra

See full chapter list

Preview

Read in High Definition

Read from Left to Right
Theory of Human Evolution
Theory of Human Evolution
Theory of Human Evolution
Theory of Human Evolution
Theory of Human Evolution
Theory of Human Evolution
Theory of Human Evolution
Theory of Human Evolution
Theory of Human Evolution
Theory of Human Evolution
Theory of Human Evolution
Theory of Human Evolution
Theory of Human Evolution
Theory of Human Evolution
Theory of Human Evolution
Theory of Human Evolution
Theory of Human Evolution
Theory of Human Evolution
Theory of Human Evolution
Theory of Human Evolution
Theory of Human Evolution
Theory of Human Evolution
Theory of Human Evolution
Theory of Human Evolution
Theory of Human Evolution
Theory of Human Evolution
Theory of Human Evolution
Theory of Human Evolution
Theory of Human Evolution
Theory of Human Evolution
Theory of Human Evolution
Theory of Human Evolution
Theory of Human Evolution
Theory of Human Evolution
Theory of Human Evolution
Theory of Human Evolution
Theory of Human Evolution
Theory of Human Evolution
Theory of Human Evolution
Theory of Human Evolution
Theory of Human Evolution
Theory of Human Evolution
Theory of Human Evolution
Theory of Human Evolution
Theory of Human Evolution
Theory of Human Evolution
Theory of Human Evolution
Theory of Human Evolution
Theory of Human Evolution
Theory of Human Evolution
Theory of Human Evolution
Theory of Human Evolution
Continue reading in the INKR Comics app
Read in App

Start reading for Free

Join INKR users worldwide and enjoy our full catalog with thousands of free chapters and new series updated daily.

Read Now

Similar titles

Them

Them

ongoing 24 chapters

read2.8K
HOPE

HOPE

ongoing 21 chapters

read1K
A Wish

A Wish

ongoing 4 chapters

read1.4K
The Pinnacle: Season 2

The Pinnacle: Season 2

ongoing 35 chapters

read934
Dragon King Most Wanted

Dragon King Most Wanted

ongoing 3 chapters

read1.3K
Evil Museum

Evil Museum

ongoing 72 chapters

read8.7K
Bless You

Bless You

completed 6 chapters

read1.6K
Son of Shaolin

Son of Shaolin

ongoing 5 chapters

read1.3K
Inside the Mirror

Inside the Mirror

hold 15 chapters

read2.1K
From a Twisted Mind

From a Twisted Mind

ongoing 18 chapters

read1.5K
Eerie Shadows

Eerie Shadows

ongoing 35 chapters

read2.9K
Hospital Of Hell

Hospital Of Hell

ongoing 33 chapters

read4.9K
Prince of Lan Ling

Prince of Lan Ling

completed 14 chapters

read1.1K
Eden's Fall

Eden's Fall

completed 8 chapters

read1.5K
Population Zero

Population Zero

ongoing 29 chapters

read2.8K
ZAN

ZAN

ongoing 10 chapters

read1K
Nomen Omen

Nomen Omen

ongoing 13 chapters

read717
Coffin Bound

Coffin Bound

ongoing 8 chapters

read1.1K
Miscellaneous

Miscellaneous

ongoing 11 chapters

read2.4K
An Adventure in Paradise

An Adventure in Paradise

ongoing 84 chapters

read25.7K