The Advanced Soul thumbnail

The Advanced Soul

Supernatural, Action, Adventure

Stats

Reads:
2,619
Likes:
34
Subscribes:
217

Summary

Jiang Chengfeng is a confident and arrogant teenager who has atheist views ever since he was a child

Due to an accident in the past, he has the power to defeat evil spirits turning him into an exorcist

Jiang Chengfeng uses his power to defeat every demon and spirit in order to challenge the Lord

Credits

Kuaikan Comics
Publisher
Kuaikan Comics
Qian Liang
Art, Story
Qian Liang

Artworks

Other Facts

Last Updated
2 days ago
Age Rating
All Ages
Other Names

高等灵魂

Style Origin
Chinese Comics (Manhua)
Color
Full Color
Origin Media
Digital
Chapters
ongoing • New chapter every ~ 3 days
Prologue
Prologue
Chapter 1
Chapter 1
Chapter 2
Chapter 2
Chapter 3
Chapter 3
Chapter 4
Chapter 4
Chapter 5
Chapter 5
Chapter 6
Chapter 6
Chapter 7
Chapter 7
Chapter 8
Chapter 8
Chapter 9
Chapter 9
See full chapter list

Preview

Read in High Definition

Read from Left to Right
The Advanced Soul
The Advanced Soul
The Advanced Soul
The Advanced Soul
The Advanced Soul
The Advanced Soul
The Advanced Soul
The Advanced Soul
The Advanced Soul
The Advanced Soul
The Advanced Soul
The Advanced Soul
The Advanced Soul
The Advanced Soul
The Advanced Soul
The Advanced Soul
The Advanced Soul
The Advanced Soul
The Advanced Soul
The Advanced Soul
The Advanced Soul
Continue reading in the INKR Comics app
Read in App

Start reading for Free

Join INKR users worldwide and enjoy our full catalog with thousands of free chapters and new series updated daily.

Read Now

Similar titles

Grand Legend Ramayana

Grand Legend Ramayana

ongoing 29 chapters

read3.3K
Population Zero

Population Zero

ongoing 19 chapters

read1.9K
Chronicles Of Heavenly Embers

Chronicles Of Heavenly Embers

completed 90 chapters

read20K
Otaku Savior

Otaku Savior

ongoing 7 chapters

read1.3K
Lunar Helios

Lunar Helios

completed 6 chapters

read1K
Knight of Rakshasa

Knight of Rakshasa

ongoing 20 chapters

read2.7K
Super Topics

Super Topics

ongoing 19 chapters

read1.2K
An Adventure in Paradise

An Adventure in Paradise

ongoing 50 chapters

read15K
System Crashers

System Crashers

completed 6 chapters

read723
Vagabond: Son of Darkness

Vagabond: Son of Darkness

ongoing 8 chapters

read2.1K
Animacore

Animacore

completed 6 chapters

read796
Black Crow

Black Crow

ongoing 24 chapters

read2.8K
Tales Of A Cursebreaker

Tales Of A Cursebreaker

ongoing 70 chapters

read6.5K
Chivalry

Chivalry

ongoing 21 chapters

read808
The Dream Atelier

The Dream Atelier

ongoing 28 chapters

read2.5K
Legend's Battle

Legend's Battle

ongoing 19 chapters

read679
Enchanted Racer

Enchanted Racer

ongoing 6 chapters

read602
Babysitter

Babysitter

ongoing 34 chapters

read2.9K
Elemental Kings

Elemental Kings

ongoing 10 chapters

read3.6K
Galauman

Galauman

ongoing 20 chapters

read885