Otaku Savior thumbnail

Otaku Savior

Action, Comedy, Fantasy

Stats

Reads:
1,282
Likes:
30
Subscribes:
180

Summary

Jiao He's a drunk good for nothing who comes home to find that his house is invaded by strange cats

With no other choice, Jiao He takes in the strange cats from another world into his home

To feed the cats and himself, Jiao He needs to get creative in the earning money department

Credits

FanFan Comic
Publisher
FanFan Comic

Artworks

+1

Other Facts

Last Updated
1 month ago
Age Rating
All Ages
Other Names

宅男救世主

Style Origin
Chinese Comics (Manhua)
Color
Full Color
Origin Media
Digital
Chapters
ongoing
Chapter 1
Chapter 1
Chapter 2
Chapter 2
Chapter 3
Chapter 3
Chapter 4
Chapter 4
Chapter 5
Chapter 5
Chapter 6
Chapter 6
Chapter 7
Chapter 7
See full chapter list

Preview

Read in High Definition

Read from Left to Right
Otaku Savior
Otaku Savior
Otaku Savior
Otaku Savior
Otaku Savior
Otaku Savior
Otaku Savior
Otaku Savior
Otaku Savior
Otaku Savior
Otaku Savior
Otaku Savior
Otaku Savior
Otaku Savior
Otaku Savior
Otaku Savior
Otaku Savior
Otaku Savior
Otaku Savior
Continue reading in the INKR Comics app
Read in App

Start reading for Free

Join INKR users worldwide and enjoy our full catalog with thousands of free chapters and new series updated daily.

Read Now

Similar titles

The Dream Atelier

The Dream Atelier

ongoing 29 chapters

read2.5K
Population Zero

Population Zero

ongoing 19 chapters

read1.9K
Super Topics

Super Topics

ongoing 19 chapters

read1.2K
Lunar Helios

Lunar Helios

completed 6 chapters

read1K
Knight of Rakshasa

Knight of Rakshasa

ongoing 20 chapters

read2.7K
An Adventure in Paradise

An Adventure in Paradise

ongoing 50 chapters

read15K
Animacore

Animacore

completed 6 chapters

read796
Tales Of A Cursebreaker

Tales Of A Cursebreaker

ongoing 70 chapters

read6.5K
The Strange Wordsmith

The Strange Wordsmith

ongoing 34 chapters

read23K
Vagabond: Son of Darkness

Vagabond: Son of Darkness

ongoing 8 chapters

read2.1K
Tartarus

Tartarus

ongoing 10 chapters

read524
God Complex

God Complex

ongoing 7 chapters

read1.7K
Chronicles Of Heavenly Embers

Chronicles Of Heavenly Embers

completed 90 chapters

read20K
System Crashers

System Crashers

completed 6 chapters

read723
The Advanced Soul

The Advanced Soul

ongoing 56 chapters

read2.6K
Dissonance

Dissonance

ongoing 5 chapters

read1.3K
Elemental Kings

Elemental Kings

ongoing 10 chapters

read3.6K
Legend's Battle

Legend's Battle

ongoing 19 chapters

read679
Wayward

Wayward

completed 30 chapters

read11.4K
The Reborn Super Doctor

The Reborn Super Doctor

ongoing 37 chapters

read12.1K