Chivalry thumbnail

Chivalry

Action, Comedy, School Life

Stats

Reads:
1,023
Likes:
11
Subscribes:
174

Summary

A group of students from an impoverished high school participates in a battle against other schools

With the grand prize from the government on the line, the group barrels through to secure it

However, this is just a scheme to distract the media from an evil organization's diabolical plan

Credits

Re:On
Publisher
Re:On
C. Suryo Laksono
Art, Story
C. Suryo Laksono

Artworks

Other Facts

Last Updated
13 hours ago
Age Rating
All Ages
Other Names

Tawur

Style Origin
Japanese Comics (Manga)
Color
Full Color
Origin Media
Digital
Chapters
ongoing • New chapter every ~ 7 days
Chapter 1
Chapter 1
Chapter 2
Chapter 2
Chapter 3
Chapter 3
Chapter 4
Chapter 4
Chapter 5
Chapter 5
Chapter 6
icon-lock-chapter-inkr
Chapter 6
icon-lock-chapter-inkr

3

FREE with INKR Extra

Chapter 7
icon-lock-chapter-inkr
Chapter 7
icon-lock-chapter-inkr

3

FREE with INKR Extra

Chapter 8
icon-lock-chapter-inkr
Chapter 8
icon-lock-chapter-inkr

3

FREE with INKR Extra

Chapter 9
icon-lock-chapter-inkr
Chapter 9
icon-lock-chapter-inkr

3

FREE with INKR Extra

Chapter 10
icon-lock-chapter-inkr
Chapter 10
icon-lock-chapter-inkr

3

FREE with INKR Extra

See full chapter list

Preview

Read in High Definition

Read from Left to Right
Chivalry
Chivalry
Chivalry
Chivalry
Chivalry
Chivalry
Chivalry
Chivalry
Chivalry
Chivalry
Chivalry
Chivalry
Chivalry
Chivalry
Chivalry
Chivalry
Chivalry
Chivalry
Chivalry
Continue reading in the INKR Comics app
Read in App

Start reading for Free

Join INKR users worldwide and enjoy our full catalog with thousands of free chapters and new series updated daily.

Read Now

Similar titles

Grand Legend Ramayana

Grand Legend Ramayana

ongoing 41 chapters

read3.7K
Legend's Battle

Legend's Battle

ongoing 24 chapters

read761
System Crashers

System Crashers

completed 6 chapters

read788
Population Zero

Population Zero

ongoing 29 chapters

read2.8K
Lunar Helios

Lunar Helios

completed 6 chapters

read1.2K
Enchanted Racer

Enchanted Racer

ongoing 6 chapters

read674
The Advanced Soul

The Advanced Soul

ongoing 96 chapters

read5.3K
Keys to Xerona

Keys to Xerona

ongoing 8 chapters

read529
Knight of Rakshasa

Knight of Rakshasa

ongoing 20 chapters

read3.2K
Black Crow

Black Crow

completed 32 chapters

read4.1K
Elemental Kings

Elemental Kings

ongoing 11 chapters

read5.5K
Chronicles Of Heavenly Embers

Chronicles Of Heavenly Embers

completed 90 chapters

read23.1K
Heavenly Punisher

Heavenly Punisher

ongoing 32 chapters

read2.6K
Animacore

Animacore

completed 6 chapters

read922
Sin Jinsoku

Sin Jinsoku

hold 11 chapters

read2.9K
Deadman's Undecember

Deadman's Undecember

ongoing 46 chapters

read3.6K
Prince of Lan Ling

Prince of Lan Ling

completed 14 chapters

read1.1K
Chroma

Chroma

ongoing 1 chapter

read270
Tales Of A Cursebreaker

Tales Of A Cursebreaker

ongoing 71 chapters

read7.8K
Hospital Of Hell

Hospital Of Hell

ongoing 33 chapters

read5K