Hospital Of Hell thumbnail

Hospital Of Hell

Romance, Fantasy, Mystery/Suspense

Stats

Reads:
4,313
Likes:
134
Subscribes:
765

Summary

A group of friends wanders into an abandoned hospital unaware of the horrors awaiting them inside

The hospital harbors terrifying creatures, and the group can only do so much to survive

A horrific suspense story following a group of friends in a fight to survive the Hospital of Hell

Credits

Weibo Comics
Publisher, Story, Art
Weibo Comics

Artworks

Other Facts

Last Updated
1 day ago
Age Rating
All Ages
Other Names

地狱医院

Style Origin
Chinese Comics (Manhua)
Color
Full Color
Origin Media
Digital
Chapters
ongoing • New chapter every ~ 5 days
Chapter 1
Chapter 1
Chapter 2
Chapter 2
Chapter 3
Chapter 3
Chapter 4
Chapter 4
Chapter 5
Chapter 5
Chapter 6
Chapter 6
Chapter 7
Chapter 7
Chapter 8
Chapter 8
Chapter 9
Chapter 9
Chapter 10
Chapter 10
See full chapter list

Preview

Read in High Definition

Read from Left to Right
Hospital Of Hell
Hospital Of Hell
Hospital Of Hell
Hospital Of Hell
Hospital Of Hell
Hospital Of Hell
Hospital Of Hell
Hospital Of Hell
Hospital Of Hell
Hospital Of Hell
Hospital Of Hell
Hospital Of Hell
Hospital Of Hell
Hospital Of Hell
Hospital Of Hell
Hospital Of Hell
Hospital Of Hell
Hospital Of Hell
Hospital Of Hell
Hospital Of Hell
Hospital Of Hell
Hospital Of Hell
Hospital Of Hell
Hospital Of Hell
Hospital Of Hell
Hospital Of Hell
Hospital Of Hell
Hospital Of Hell
Hospital Of Hell
Hospital Of Hell
Hospital Of Hell
Hospital Of Hell
Hospital Of Hell
Hospital Of Hell
Hospital Of Hell
Hospital Of Hell
Hospital Of Hell
Hospital Of Hell
Hospital Of Hell
Hospital Of Hell
Hospital Of Hell
Hospital Of Hell
Hospital Of Hell
Hospital Of Hell
Hospital Of Hell
Hospital Of Hell
Hospital Of Hell
Hospital Of Hell
Continue reading in the INKR Comics app
Read in App

Start reading for Free

Join INKR users worldwide and enjoy our full catalog with thousands of free chapters and new series updated daily.

Read Now

Similar titles

The Day an Asteroid Fell Into School

The Day an Asteroid Fell Into School

ongoing 35 chapters

read13.2K
The Plague

The Plague

completed 6 chapters

read734
HOPE

HOPE

ongoing 11 chapters

read696
Population Zero

Population Zero

ongoing 19 chapters

read1.9K
Fate Combaters

Fate Combaters

ongoing 6 chapters

read3.4K
Legend's Battle

Legend's Battle

ongoing 19 chapters

read679
Dissonance

Dissonance

ongoing 5 chapters

read1.3K
Super Topics

Super Topics

ongoing 19 chapters

read1.2K
Elemental Kings

Elemental Kings

ongoing 10 chapters

read3.6K
Undead Messiah

Undead Messiah

completed 22 chapters

read254.4K
Kill Starter

Kill Starter

ongoing 24 chapters

read1.2K
Glotoneria

Glotoneria

ongoing 38 chapters

read7.3K
Grand Legend Ramayana

Grand Legend Ramayana

ongoing 29 chapters

read3.3K
Shivers: Symphony

Shivers: Symphony

completed 35 chapters

read1.3K
The Truth Mask

The Truth Mask

ongoing 52 chapters

read23.6K
Black Briar

Black Briar

ongoing 11 chapters

read4.2K
Chronicles Of Heavenly Embers

Chronicles Of Heavenly Embers

completed 90 chapters

read20K
System Crashers

System Crashers

completed 6 chapters

read723
Evil Museum

Evil Museum

ongoing 52 chapters

read7.6K
Knight of Rakshasa

Knight of Rakshasa

ongoing 20 chapters

read2.7K