30 Days 'til the World Ends thumbnail

30 Days 'til the World Ends

Romance, School Life, Mystery/Suspense

Stats

Reads:
6,275
Likes:
335
Subscribes:
518

Summary

On a peaceful day, a text message announces the countdown until the end of the world

Soo Ah, a cheerful high school girl, sees how all of her loved ones gradually disappear and panics

She decides that the last thing she can try to do is save Sun Woo, her dear friend and crush

Credits

Mr. Blue
Publisher
Mr. Blue
Luvloo
Art
Luvloo
Ip
Story
Ip

Artworks

Other Facts

Last Updated
7 months ago
Age Rating
All Ages
Other Names

지구멸망까지 30일

Style Origin
Korean Comics (Manhwa)
Color
Full Color
Origin Media
Digital
Chapters
completed
Chapter 0
Chapter 0
Chapter 1
Chapter 1
Chapter 2
Chapter 2
Chapter 3
icon-lock-chapter-inkr
Chapter 3
icon-lock-chapter-inkr

3

FREE with INKR Extra

Chapter 4
icon-lock-chapter-inkr
Chapter 4
icon-lock-chapter-inkr

3

FREE with INKR Extra

Chapter 5
icon-lock-chapter-inkr
Chapter 5
icon-lock-chapter-inkr

3

FREE with INKR Extra

Chapter 6
icon-lock-chapter-inkr
Chapter 6
icon-lock-chapter-inkr

3

FREE with INKR Extra

Chapter 7
icon-lock-chapter-inkr
Chapter 7
icon-lock-chapter-inkr

3

FREE with INKR Extra

Chapter 8
icon-lock-chapter-inkr
Chapter 8
icon-lock-chapter-inkr

3

FREE with INKR Extra

Chapter 9
icon-lock-chapter-inkr
Chapter 9
icon-lock-chapter-inkr

3

See full chapter list

Preview

Read in High Definition

Read from Left to Right
30 Days 'til the World Ends
30 Days 'til the World Ends
30 Days 'til the World Ends
30 Days 'til the World Ends
30 Days 'til the World Ends
30 Days 'til the World Ends
30 Days 'til the World Ends
30 Days 'til the World Ends
30 Days 'til the World Ends
Continue reading in the INKR Comics app
Read in App

Start reading for Free

Join INKR users worldwide and enjoy our full catalog with thousands of free chapters and new series updated daily.

Read Now

Similar titles

Eerie Shadows

Eerie Shadows

ongoing 28 chapters

read2.7K
Theory of Human Evolution

Theory of Human Evolution

ongoing 42 chapters

read1.4K
A Wish

A Wish

ongoing 4 chapters

read798
App's Orbs

App's Orbs

ongoing 28 chapters

read526
The Clock

The Clock

completed 5 chapters

read1K
Kill Starter

Kill Starter

ongoing 31 chapters

read1.3K
Stories After Dark: Malaysia

Stories After Dark: Malaysia

completed 12 chapters

read751
Bless You

Bless You

completed 6 chapters

read1.6K
Heartless

Heartless

completed 6 chapters

read1.5K
Love Letter

Love Letter

completed 6 chapters

read1.1K
Galauman

Galauman

ongoing 26 chapters

read949
Real-Life Horror Stories

Real-Life Horror Stories

ongoing 52 chapters

read1.2K
Ohayo Tokyo!

Ohayo Tokyo!

ongoing 28 chapters

read2.4K
Big Girls

Big Girls

ongoing 6 chapters

read1.1K
Inside the Mirror

Inside the Mirror

hold 15 chapters

read1.3K
Sir Rejection

Sir Rejection

ongoing 13 chapters

read1.3K
Coffin Bound

Coffin Bound

ongoing 8 chapters

read1K
Population Zero

Population Zero

ongoing 25 chapters

read2.4K
Su Brothers' School Life

Su Brothers' School Life

completed 77 chapters

read40.1K
One-Hit Wonder

One-Hit Wonder

completed 6 chapters

read1.1K